Obituaries/Services

 
Obituary Viewings Services
Theresa Conaty

Thursday, March 30th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, March 30th
8:00 PM

Yolanda A. Gasmen

Thursday, March 30, 2017
8:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Thursday, 3/30/17 at 12:00 PM

Victor “Duke” Joseph, Sr.

Wednesday, March 29, 2017
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, 3/30/17 at 11:00 AM

Dick Campanella

Tuesday, 3/28/17
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday, 3/28/17 at 12:30 PM

Luisa Avenoso

Saturday, March 25th
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Saturday, March 25th
8:00 PM

Antoinette Modugno (nee Giordano)

No Visitation

Saturday, March 25th
9:30 AM

Anthony E. Cantalupo

Friday, March 24th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, March 25th
10:00 AM

Ann Ellis

Wednesday, March 22, 2017
10:00AM - 1:00PM

Wednesday, March 22, 2017
2:00PM

Orlando A. Dagdagan

Wednesday, March 22nd
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, March 23rd
10:30 AM

Lillian G. Smith

Saturday, March 25, 2017 at 11:00 AM

Sang Yoel Park

Tuesday, March 21, 2017
5:00 - 10:00 PM

Tuesday, March 21, 2017
at 8:00 PM and
Wednesday, March 22, 2017
at 10:00 AM

Arthur J. DiGuglielmo, Sr.

Tuesday, March 21, 2017
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Private

Edwin J. McIntosh

Wednesday, March 22, 2017
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00PM

Thursday, March 23, 2017
at 10:00 AM

Richard Marino

Sunday, March 19th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, March 20th
10:00 AM

Marie R. Moscarelli (nee Coscia)

Friday, March 17th
5:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, March 18th
11:00 AM

Anthony Fucci

Tuesday, March 21, 2017
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, March 22, 2017 at 10:00 AM

Susana Maningas

Thursday, March 16, 2017 2:00-4:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM
Friday, March 17, 2017 2:00-4:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Saturday, March 18, 2017 at 9:30 AM

Betty Fraser

None

Saturday, March 18, 2017 at 10:00 AM

Giuseppe Santoro

Thursday, March 16th
5:00-10:00 PM and
Friday, March 17th
4:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, March 18th
10:00 AM

Vincenza Hickey

Sunday, March 12, 2017
2:00 - 4:00 & 7:00 - 9:00 PM

Monday, March 13, 2017 at 11:30 AM

Marie Smerina

Saturday & Sunday
March 11th & 12th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, March 13th
9:30 AM

Parbatee Seedath (nee Persad)

Friday, March 10th
6:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, March 11th
10:00 AM

Casta L. Miskowitz (nee Javier)

Friday, March 10th
2:00-4:00 & 6:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, March 11th
10:30 AM

Marie Tortora (nee Garofoli)

Tuesday, March 7th
5:00-9:00 PM

Tuesday, March 7th
8:00 PM

Peter Dietz

Monday, March 6, 2017
2:00-5:00 and 7:00-9:00 PM

Tuesday, March 7, 2017 at 11:00 AM

Michael Lavanco

Saturday, March 4, 2017
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM
Sunday, March 5, 2017
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Monday, March 6, 2017 at 11:00 AM

Alden Formantes

Friday, March 3rd
5:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, March 4th
11:30 AM

Rose Mary Marchese

Tuesday, February 28th
2:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, March 1st
10:00 AM

Theresa Guglielmo

Tuesday, 2/28/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM
Wednesday, 3/1/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, 3/2/17 at 9:30 AM

Richard D. Powers

Thursday, March 2nd
5:00 - 9:00 PM

Friday, March 3rd
11:30 AM

Annamma George Andrews

Friday, February 24th
5:00 - 9:00 PM

Saturday February 25th
9:30 AM

Jaime P. Perri

Tuesday, February 21st
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, February 22nd
11:30 AM

Carol Olsen (nee Browne)

Tuesday, February 21st
3:00-8:00 PM

Wednesday, February 22nd
11:00 AM

Joanne Schmidt

Tuesday, 2/21/17
2:00-4:00 and 7:00-9:00 pm

Wednesday, 2/22/17 at 9:30 AM

Dr. Louis A. Grecco

Sunday & Monday, February 19th & 20th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Tuesday, February 21st
11:00 AM

Carmela Graci (nee Fiorello)

Saturday, February 18th
8:30-10:30 AM

Saturday, February 18th
10:30 AM

John C. Nestorson

Wednesday, 2/15/17
4:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, 2/16/17
9:30 AM

Antoinette M. Parks

Wednesday, 2/22/17
10:30 AM to 12:30 PM

Wednesday, 2/22/17
12:30 PM

Donna Zajac

Tuesday, 2/14/17
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Wednesday, 2/15/17
10:00 AM

Nagahapitiye H. Javasingha

Sunday 2/12/17
6:00 - 9:00 PM

Sunday 2/12/17
8:00 PM

Harold Thompson

Sunday, 2/12/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, 2/13/17
10:00 AM

Annabelle Chorman

None

Monday, 2/13 at 11:00 AM

Leonardo L. Salud

Friday, 2/10/17
4:00 - 9:00 PM

Saturday, 2/11/17 at 10:00 AM

Frank J. Costanzo

Monday, February 6th
2:00 - 4:00 & 7:00 - 9:00 PM

Tuesday, February 7th
10:00 AM

Charles A. DeSario

Thursday, 2/16/17
2:00 to 4:00 & 7:00 to 9:00 pm

Friday, 2/17/17
10:15 am

Robert W. Craw

Saturday, February 11th
9:00 - 10:30 AM

Saturday, February 11th
10:30 AM

Nicholas Bongiovanni

Tuesday, February 7th,
7:00-9:00 PM and
Wednesday, February 8th,
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Friday, February 10th
10:45 AM

August “Mickey” Van Pelt

Friday, February 3rd
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, February 4th
10:00 AM

Olga B. Fama

Friday, 2/3/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, 2/4/17
10:00 AM

Rachel Bonifacio

Wednesday, February 1st
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Thursday, February 2nd
10:15 AM

Alexis Condos (nee Itsines)

Tuesday, January 31st
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, February 1st
10:00 AM

Daniel Rivera

Tuesday, 1/31/17
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, 2/1/17 at 11:30 AM

Robert M. Voluz

Tuesday, 1/31/17
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, 2/1/17 at 9:30 AM

Helene C. Morano (nee Vasile)

Sunday, January 29th
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, January 30th
10:30 AM

Joseph LaGuardia

Sunday, 01/29/17
2:00 - 5:00 & 7:00 - 9:00 PM

Monday 01/30/17 at 9:30 AM

Rosanne Montalvo (nee DiGiovanna)

Sunday, January 29, 2017
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Sunday, January 29, 2017 at 8:00 PM

Angelina Rose Careccia (nee Sanna)

Thursday, January 26th
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Friday, January 27th
9:30 AM

Frank Curreri

Tuesday, January 24th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, January 25th
9:30 AM

August “Gus” Midura

Tuesday, 1/24/17
7:00-9:00 PM
Wednesday, 1/25/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, 1/26/17 at 10:15 AM

WordPress SEO fine-tune by Meta SEO Pack from Poradnik Webmastera