Obituaries/Services

 
Obituary Viewings Services
Gladys M. Kimmerer

Friday, 10/20/2017
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, 10/21/2017
at 11:00 AM

Lawrence Lacerra

Tuesday, October 17th
7:00-9:00 PM and
Wednesday, October 18th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, October 19th
10:30 AM

Helen C. Wegener (nee Campbell)

Wednesday, 10/18/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, 10/19/17
at 10:00 AM

Frank P. Napolitano

Memorial Urn Visitation
Friday, October 13th
5:00-9:00 PM

Friday, October 13th
at 6:00 PM

Diana Milatta (nee Cartsonis)

Monday, 10/9/17
6:00-9:00 PM
Tuesday, 10/10/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Wednesday, 10/11/17
at 10:00 AM

Virginia O. Peralta

No viewing

Thursday, 10/12/17
at 10:00 AM

Louise Peretz

Saturday, 10/7/17
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM

Saturday, 10/7/17
at 9:45 AM

Frank Minutolo

Friday, October 6th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Friday, October 6th
at 8:00 PM

Lovidico L. Tortora

Wednesday, October 4th
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Thursday, October 5th
at 9:30 AM

Wilma L. Cirillo (nee Benn)

Thursday & Friday
October 5th & 6th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, October 7th
10:00 AM

John J. Plescia, Sr.

Monday, October 2nd
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-10:00 PM

Tuesday, October 3rd
10:00 AM

Louise DeLeo (nee Piccolo)

Friday, September 29th
2:00-4:00 & 6:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, September 30th
9:30 AM

John C. Sciarrino

Wednesday, September 27th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, September 28th
10:00 AM

Matthew A. Randazzo

Thursday, 9/28/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM
Friday, 9/29/17
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, 9/30/17 at 10:00 AM

Pauline L. Waddell

Monday, September 25th
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, September 25th
8:00 PM

Francis J. “Frank” DeLeo

Sunday, September 24th
6:30 - 9:30 PM and
Monday, September 25th
3:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Tuesday, September 26th
10:00 AM

Emily Caracciolo (nee Navarino)

Sunday, September 24th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, September 25th
9:30 AM

Anne Modzelewski

Monday, 9/18/17
2:00-5:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Tuesday, 9/19/17 at 9:30 AM

Calvin C. Hartford

Sunday, September 17th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, September 18th
at 10:00 AM

Vincenza Marrone (nee Grande)

None

Monday, September 18th
10:00 AM

Hector Rivera

Memorial Urn Visitation
Saturday, September 16th
2:00-6:00 PM

Saturday, September 16th
at 5:00 PM

Barbara Cucuzza (nee Golop)

Friday, September 15th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, September 16th
9:30 AM

Nardina Marsala

Thursday, September 14th
4:00-10:00 PM

Friday, September 15th
11:00 AM

Dominick A. Cantasano

Thursday, September 14th
2:00-5:00 & 7:00 10:00 PM

Friday, September 15th
10:30 AM

Consolacion C. Salud

Friday, September 15th
4:00-9:00 PM

Saturday, September 16th
9:30 AM

Frances G. Fitzpatrick (nee Colgrove)

Sunday, September 10th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, September 11th
at 9:30 AM

Concetta Pellecchia (nee Limone)

Sunday, September 10th
4:00-9:00 PM

Monday, September 11th
at 10:00 AM

Maria Diaz (nee Velazquez)

Saturday & Sunday
September 9th & 10th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Monday, September 11th
9:30 AM

Lorraine Matassa (nee Rizzo)

Tuesday & Wednesday
September 5th & 6th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Thursday, September 7th
10:00 AM

Kelvin Yearwood

Saturday, September 9th
9:00-11:00 AM

Saturday, September 9th
11:00 AM

Vera Pacifici

Sunday & Monday
September 3rd & 4th
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Tuesday, September 5th
10:30 AM

Carmine J. Belmonte, Sr.

Sunday, October 1st
2:00-4:00 & 7:00-9:00 PM

Sunday, October 1st
7:30 PM

WordPress SEO fine-tune by Meta SEO Pack from Poradnik Webmastera